Skip to main content
Sam Harper

Sam Harper

SiriusXM artist airplay

SiriusXM plays in the last five years

Supporter

+74 in the last 30 days

See Sam Harper’s full airplay report

  • Five years of SiriusXM plays, month by month
  • The stations and songs behind them
  • A weekly airplay summary by email

Recent airplay

A free preview of the last 30 days. Other periods are in the full report.

TodaySupporterIn the full report
7 daysSupporterIn the full report
30 days74Free preview
90 daysSupporterIn the full report
12 monthsSupporterIn the full report

Airplaylast 30 days

Sam Harper was played 74 times on SiriusXM in the last 30 days, across 3 stations, most often on BPM. The most played song was “Waterfalls” with 40 plays.

Stations playing
3
Across SiriusXM
Songs played
6
With at least one play
Most played on
BPM
48 plays

Top stationslast 30 days

Where Sam Harper’s 74 plays came from.

StationPlaysShare
48
65%
24
32%
2
3%

Top songslast 30 days

The songs behind Sam Harper’s 74 plays.

SongPlaysShare
James Hype
40
54%
Alok/Faithless/Sam Harper
20
27%
D.O.D/Armand Van Helden
8
11%
James Hype/Sam Harper/Bobby Harvey
4
5%
Oliver Heldens/Armin van Buuren/Sam Harper
1
1%
5 of 61 more song in the full report

Recent plays

The latest plays on SiriusXM, newest first.

PlayedSongStation
Twice As Nice
D.O.D, ARMAND VAN HELDEN, SAM HARPER
One World Radio
More recent plays are in the full report

New songs & stations

Songs and stations playing this artist for the first time.

New songs and stations are in the full report